TGT


Details of Faculty in the School


  

S No

Name

Designation

1 Mrs Suman Tomar TGT PET
2 Mrs Anita Aggarwal TGT (Hindi)
3 Mrs Saroj Panwar TGT (Hindi)
4 Mrs Usha Vashist TGT (Sanskrit)
5 Mrs Munni Devi TGT (Art)
6 Mr Arvind Bisht TGT Social Sc. (Geog)
7 Mrs Vimla Ahuja TGT (Hindi)
8 Mrs Suraksha Saini TGT (English)
9 Mrs Sutha S. TGT (Maths)
10 Mrs Neeta Trivedi  TGT Social Sc (Geog)
11 Mr Parmanand  TGT (Maths)
12 Mr J S Tyagi TGT (Maths)
13 Mr Rakesh Sansanwal TGT Science (Physics)
14 Mrs  Asha Khattar TGT (English)
15 Mrs Anita Bhattacharya  TGT Social Sc (History)
16 Mrs Beena Singh TGT (Hindi)
17 Mrs Poornima Gurung TGT (English)
18 Mrs Anjali Sharma  TGT (English)
19 Mrs Nita Sharma  TGT (Hindi)
20 Mrs Ritu Mittal TGT (Maths)
21 Mrs Manisha Tripathi TGT (Hindi)
22 Mr Dinesh Chandra Dhyani Librarian
23 Mrs Anita Sirohi TGT (Maths)
24 Mrs Sushama S. TGT (Maths)
25 Mrs  Anita Chopra TGT (English)
26 Mrs  Sandhya Saran  TGT (English)
27 Mr Rakesh Kumar TGT (Maths)
28 Mrs  Shubha Tanwar TGT Social Sc (Geo)
29 Mrs  Sunila Bhalla TGT (English)
30 Mrs  Meenakshi Panwar TGT Social Sc (Geo)
31 Mrs T Rajya Shree TGT (Maths)
32 Mrs  Baljinder Kaur Gill TGT (Maths)
33 Mrs Madhumita Das  TGT (English)
34 Ms Sangeeta Yadav TGT (English)
35 Mrs Bhagirathi TGT (Hindi)
36 Mrs M Hemalatha Srinivas TGT Science (Chem)
37Mrs Swati VaidyaTGT (English)
38 Mrs Rachna Jha  TGT (English)
39 Mrs Parameshwari Mamgain TGT Social Sc (Pol Sc)
40 Mrs Madhusmita Handique TGT (Dance)
41 Mrs Jyotsna Saraf TGT Science
42 Ms Lashkar Khurana TGT (Sanskrit)
43 Ms Kriti Mehra TGT Social Sc
44 Ms Kamlesh Sharma TGT (Comp Sc)
45 Mrs Vijaya Sharma TGT Science (Physics)
46 Ms Gita Kumari  TGT Science (Biology)
47 Mrs Priyanka Batra TGT Science (Physics)
48Mrs Sandeep Kaur Mittu  TGT Science (Chemistry)
49 Ms Vanita Mishra  TGT (Science)
50 Mrs Gitanjali Nirwan  TGT (Yoga)
51 Mrs Monika Rana  TGT (Biology)
52 Mr Sanjay Singh Kandari  TGT (PET)
53 Ms Dayawati TGT (Hindi)
54Ms Sonal LallTGT (Art) 
55Ms Anita Kamal TGT (Art) 
56 Ms Balaka DasTGT (Music)
57Ms Preeti TGT (Maths)
58 Ms Shilpa Saxena TGT (History)
59Ms Neha Malhan Vohra TGT (Counsellor)
60 Ms Ashu Chandan TGT (Comp Sc)
61 Mr Ravinder Saini TGT (PET) 
62 Mrs Mandeep Kaur TGT Librarian
63 Mrs Mukta Saxena TGT (Chemistry) 
64 Mr Vikas Phondni TGT (Music)
65 Mrs Rajvinder Bhinder TGT (Biology)
webpro